Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Al Ittihad stats 2026/27

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Al Ittihad in the Professional League, every figure set against the league.

WWLWW

League position

4th

23 points from 10 games

Goals a game

3.00

league 3.00

Over 2.5

60%

league 57%

Both score

70%

league 52%

Clean sheets

30%

league 29%

Home and away

All 10 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played1055
Won · drew · lost7 · 2 · 14 · 1 · 03 · 1 · 1
Scored a game2.002.002.00
Conceded a game1.001.001.00
Over 1.5 goals77%
Over 2.5 goals57%
Over 3.5 goals39%
Both teams score52%
Clean sheet29%
Didn't score29%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 10 games

Most recent first.

23 Oct 2026HAl Draih2–0W
20 Oct 2026AAl Ittifaq4–1W
10 Oct 2026AAl Hilal2–3L
11 Sept 2026AAl Faisaly3–1W
8 Sept 2026HAl Feiha2–1W
5 Sept 2026HAl Nassr2–1W
29 Aug 2026AAl Fateh0–0D
24 Aug 2026HAl Hazm3–2W
21 Aug 2026AAl Quadisiya1–0W
15 Aug 2026HAl Kholood1–1D

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 10 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'10.1010.2000.00
16–30'50.5020.4030.60
31–45'60.6040.8020.40
46–60'20.2000.0020.40
61–75'10.1010.2000.00
76–90'50.5020.4030.60

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'28%
16–30'39%
31–45'49%
46–60'39%
61–75'32%
76–90'53%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 10Home · 5Away · 5League
A late goal53%
Two or more late14%
Scored late30%
Conceded late30%
Late goals for50.5020.4030.600.35
Late goals against10.1000.0010.200.35
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other Professional League teams

Dig deeper into Al Ittihad

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersAl Ittihad stats 2026/27 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics