Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Jagiellonia Bialystok stats 2026/27

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Jagiellonia Bialystok in the Ekstraklasa, every figure set against the league.

LLLWW

Position away

8th

6 points from 5 games

Goals a game

3.20

league 2.96

Over 2.5

60%

league 59%

Both score

60%

league 65%

Clean sheets

0%

league 17%

Home and away

All 11 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played1165
Won · drew · lost5 · 0 · 63 · 0 · 32 · 0 · 3
Scored a game1.271.001.60
Conceded a game1.551.501.60
Over 1.5 goals83%
Over 2.5 goals59%
Over 3.5 goals31%
Both teams score65%
Clean sheet21%
Didn't score21%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 5 games away

Most recent first.

18 Oct 2026AZaglebie Lubin0–1L
11 Sept 2026AWisla Kraków0–2L
3 Sept 2026ALech Poznan1–2L
30 Aug 2026ARaków Czestochowa5–2W
31 Jul 2026AMotor Lublin2–1W

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 11 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'00.0000.0000.00
16–30'10.0910.1700.00
31–45'60.5520.3340.80
46–60'00.0000.0000.00
61–75'10.0910.1700.00
76–90'60.5520.3340.80

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'24%
16–30'32%
31–45'43%
46–60'35%
61–75'38%
76–90'60%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 11Home · 6Away · 5League
A late goal60%
Two or more late22%
Scored late35%
Conceded late35%
Late goals for60.5520.3340.800.43
Late goals against60.5520.3340.800.43
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other Ekstraklasa teams

Dig deeper into Jagiellonia Bialystok

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersJagiellonia Bialystok stats 2026/27 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics