Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Paksi SE stats 2026/27

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Paksi SE in the NB I, every figure set against the league.

LWLWD

Position at home

4th

10 points from 6 games

Goals a game

4.00

league 3.00

Over 2.5

83%

league 55%

Both score

67%

league 60%

Clean sheets

33%

league 23%

Home and away

All 11 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played1165
Won · drew · lost5 · 2 · 43 · 1 · 22 · 1 · 2
Scored a game2.002.331.60
Conceded a game1.731.671.80
Over 1.5 goals80%
Over 2.5 goals55%
Over 3.5 goals32%
Both teams score60%
Clean sheet22%
Didn't score22%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 6 games at home

Most recent first.

17 Oct 2026HETO1–2L
10 Oct 2026HMTK3–0W
5 Sept 2026HDebrecen2–4L
21 Aug 2026HÚjpest2–0W
9 Aug 2026HHonvéd2–2D
26 Jul 2026HFerencváros4–2W

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 11 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'10.0900.0010.20
16–30'50.4540.6710.20
31–45'30.2720.3310.20
46–60'60.5540.6720.40
61–75'20.1810.1710.20
76–90'50.4530.5020.40

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'29%
16–30'35%
31–45'35%
46–60'42%
61–75'45%
76–90'48%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 11Home · 6Away · 5League
A late goal48%
Two or more late23%
Scored late30%
Conceded late30%
Late goals for50.4530.5020.400.38
Late goals against40.3610.1730.600.38
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other NB I teams

Dig deeper into Paksi SE

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersPaksi SE stats 2026/27 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics