Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Harju Jalgpallikool stats 2026

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Harju Jalgpallikool in the Meistriliiga, every figure set against the league.

LWWWW

League position

5th

50 points from 34 games

Goals a game

2.91

league 3.09

Over 2.5

62%

league 64%

Both score

50%

league 57%

Clean sheets

29%

league 23%

Home and away

All 34 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played341816
Won · drew · lost16 · 2 · 169 · 2 · 77 · 0 · 9
Scored a game1.471.671.25
Conceded a game1.441.221.69
Over 1.5 goals81%
Over 2.5 goals64%
Over 3.5 goals38%
Both teams score57%
Clean sheet23%
Didn't score23%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 10 games

Most recent first.

24 Oct 2026ATallinna FC Levadia1–2L
21 Oct 2026HTallinna FC Flora3–1W
18 Oct 2026HVaprus2–0W
13 Oct 2026HNõmme United2–0W
10 Oct 2026ANõmme Kalju1–0W
18 Sept 2026HKuressaare0–0D
13 Sept 2026APaide2–1W
9 Sept 2026AVaprus3–2W
6 Sept 2026HTammeka0–2L
29 Aug 2026ANõmme United2–1W

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 34 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'110.3270.3940.25
16–30'70.2150.2820.13
31–45'80.2470.3910.06
46–60'50.1520.1130.19
61–75'70.2140.2230.19
76–90'120.3550.2870.44

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'31%
16–30'42%
31–45'45%
46–60'36%
61–75'42%
76–90'54%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 34Home · 18Away · 16League
A late goal54%
Two or more late12%
Scored late29%
Conceded late29%
Late goals for120.3550.2870.440.34
Late goals against100.2950.2850.310.34
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other Meistriliiga teams

Dig deeper into Harju Jalgpallikool

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersHarju Jalgpallikool stats 2026 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics