Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Viimsi stats 2026

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Viimsi in the Esiliiga, every figure set against the league.

DWDWL

League position

2nd

58 points from 34 games

Goals a game

2.79

league 3.55

Over 2.5

59%

league 70%

Both score

50%

league 62%

Clean sheets

35%

league 22%

Home and away

All 34 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played341618
Won · drew · lost17 · 7 · 107 · 4 · 510 · 3 · 5
Scored a game1.822.061.61
Conceded a game0.971.190.78
Over 1.5 goals85%
Over 2.5 goals70%
Over 3.5 goals48%
Both teams score62%
Clean sheet22%
Didn't score22%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 10 games

Most recent first.

26 Oct 2026HTallinna FC Flora U211–1D
19 Oct 2026AFC Tallinn3–0W
15 Oct 2026HMaardu Linnameeskond0–0D
10 Oct 2026ATallinna Kalev2–1W
17 Sept 2026HTartu JK Welco0–2L
13 Sept 2026ANõmme United II0–1L
10 Sept 2026HElva5–0W
3 Sept 2026HFC Tallinn1–2L
29 Aug 2026ATartu JK Welco3–1W
24 Aug 2026HNõmme United II4–1W

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 34 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'70.2140.2530.17
16–30'100.2950.3150.28
31–45'110.3260.3850.28
46–60'110.3260.3850.28
61–75'80.2430.1950.28
76–90'150.4490.5660.33

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'32%
16–30'40%
31–45'46%
46–60'42%
61–75'46%
76–90'59%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 34Home · 16Away · 18League
A late goal59%
Two or more late20%
Scored late33%
Conceded late33%
Late goals for150.4490.5660.330.42
Late goals against60.1850.3110.060.42
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other Esiliiga teams

Dig deeper into Viimsi

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersViimsi stats 2026 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics