Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Nõmme United II stats 2026

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Nõmme United II in the Esiliiga, every figure set against the league.

DLWWL

Position at home

8th

22 points from 17 games

Goals a game

2.65

league 3.55

Over 2.5

59%

league 70%

Both score

53%

league 62%

Clean sheets

24%

league 23%

Home and away

All 34 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played341717
Won · drew · lost10 · 7 · 176 · 4 · 74 · 3 · 10
Scored a game1.621.242.00
Conceded a game2.061.412.71
Over 1.5 goals85%
Over 2.5 goals70%
Over 3.5 goals48%
Both teams score62%
Clean sheet22%
Didn't score22%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 10 games at home

Most recent first.

25 Oct 2026HMaardu Linnameeskond0–0D
9 Oct 2026HTallinna FC Levadia U210–1L
13 Sept 2026HViimsi1–0W
10 Sept 2026HTallinna Kalev2–1W
30 Aug 2026HElva0–1L
17 Aug 2026HNõmme Kalju FC U212–0W
8 Aug 2026HTallinna FC Levadia U211–2L
1 Aug 2026HTartu JK Welco2–1W
27 Jul 2026HViimsi0–3L
12 Jul 2026HTallinna FC Flora U211–1D

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 34 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'30.0910.0620.12
16–30'70.2120.1250.29
31–45'80.2430.1850.29
46–60'130.3860.3570.41
61–75'70.2120.1250.29
76–90'170.5070.41100.59

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'32%
16–30'40%
31–45'46%
46–60'42%
61–75'46%
76–90'59%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 34Home · 17Away · 17League
A late goal59%
Two or more late20%
Scored late33%
Conceded late33%
Late goals for170.5070.41100.590.42
Late goals against160.4760.35100.590.42
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other Esiliiga teams

Dig deeper into Nõmme United II

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersNõmme United II stats 2026 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics