Markets coveredMatch OddsCorrect ScoreOver / UnderFirst HalfSecond Half
Statometrics

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz stats 2026/27

Goals, over and under, both teams to score and form for Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz in the 2. Liga, every figure set against the league.

DDLLW

League position

11th

12 points from 10 games

Goals a game

2.80

league 3.11

Over 2.5

60%

league 59%

Both score

40%

league 55%

Clean sheets

30%

league 24%

Home and away

All 10 league games, split by where they were played. The last column is the whole league.

AllHomeAwayLeague
Played1046
Won · drew · lost3 · 3 · 43 · 1 · 00 · 2 · 4
Scored a game1.302.500.50
Conceded a game1.500.752.00
Over 1.5 goals76%
Over 2.5 goals59%
Over 3.5 goals44%
Both teams score55%
Clean sheet24%
Didn't score24%
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Last 10 games

Most recent first.

24 Oct 2026ALiefering2–2D
17 Oct 2026HAmstetten0–0D
10 Oct 2026AWSPG Wels0–1L
19 Sept 2026ASt. Pölten1–2L
12 Sept 2026HFloridsdorfer AC4–0W
29 Aug 2026AAustria Wien II0–2L
22 Aug 2026HSturm Graz II3–1W
15 Aug 2026AVoitsberg0–0D
8 Aug 2026HKapfenberger SV3–2W
31 Jul 2026AWacker Innsbruck0–5L

Goals by the minute

Scored and conceded in each part of the match, home and away. From the 10 games with goal times.

Period
0–15'30.3020.5010.17
16–30'20.2020.5000.00
31–45'30.3020.5010.17
46–60'20.2010.2510.17
61–75'00.0000.0000.00
76–90'30.3030.7500.00

Goals scored · the smaller figure is per game. The number beside each heading is the games counted. Green is the busiest period in its column.

A goal in each part of the match

How often a game had a goal — by either side, whatever the score — in each 15 minutes: one or more (over 0.5 in the period) and two or more (over 1.5). Set against the league average.

Period
0–15'38%
16–30'36%
31–45'46%
46–60'36%
61–75'38%
76–90'55%
LowHighGreen is the highest figure in its column, red the lowest, orange between.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs · click a heading to sort

Late goals

The last 15 minutes — 76 to 90, stoppage time included. How often there was a late goal, how often this side scored or let one in, and how many. Set against the league average.

All · 10Home · 4Away · 6League
A late goal55%
Two or more late19%
Scored late33%
Conceded late33%
Late goals for30.3030.7500.000.40
Late goals against40.4010.2530.500.40
LowHighGreen is above the league average, orange around it, red below.Tap a figure for its games, the league average and longest runs

Other 2. Liga teams

Dig deeper into Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Any run of games you choose, teams side by side, and every side split by the strength of who they played — free with an account.

Get a free account
MembersSchwarz-Weiß Bregenz stats 2026/27 — goals, over/under, BTTS, form | Statometrics